Чемпіонат області серед ветеранів 2019
Підсумкова таблиця
№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
1 | Папірник (Понінка) | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 30:9 | 40 |
2 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40:8 | 40 |
3 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 53:11 | 40 |
4 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32:23 | 26 |
5 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:30 | 19 |
6 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13:21 | 16 |
7 | Темп (Шепетівка) | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:37 | 10 |
8 | Случ (Красилів) | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 8:15 | 9 |
9 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:59 | 8 |
Результати матчів:
Дата і № матчу | Господарі | Результат | Гості |
Коло 1 | |||
Тур 1 | |||
Дата 22.05.2019 | |||
1 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | 0:7 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) |
Дата 19.05.2019 | |||
2 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 1:2 | Папірник (Понінка) |
3 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 1:1 | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
4 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 1:0 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
Тур 2 | |||
Дата 26.05.2019 | |||
5 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 0:0 | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
6 | Папірник (Понінка) | 1:0 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
7 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 2:1 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
8 | Случ (Красилів) | 4:1 | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
Тур 3 | |||
Дата 02.06.2019 | |||
9 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 5:1 | Случ (Красилів) |
10 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 1:5 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) |
11 | Папірник (Понінка) | 2:1 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |
12 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 4:2 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
Тур 4 | |||
Дата 09.06.2019 | |||
13 | Темп (Шепетівка) | 1:4 | Папірник (Понінка) |
14 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 1:3 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) |
16 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | 1:6 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
Дата 10.08.2019 | |||
15 | Случ (Красилів) | 0:2 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
Тур 5 | |||
Дата 16.06.2019 | |||
17 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 9:0 | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
18 | Случ (Красилів) | 0:1 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |
19 | Темп (Шепетівка) | 2:5 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) |
20 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 1:1 | Папірник (Понінка) |
Тур 6 | |||
Дата 23.06.2019 | |||
21 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 2:9 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) |
22 | Случ (Красилів) | 1:0 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
23 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 3:0 | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
24 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 3:1 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
Тур 7 | |||
Дата 30.06.2019 | |||
25 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 0:1 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
27 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 0:1 | Случ (Красилів) |
Дата 11.08.2019 | |||
26 | Темп (Шепетівка) | 2:2 | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
Дата 20.07.2019 | |||
28 | Папірник (Понінка) | 1:0 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) |
Тур 8 | |||
Дата 07.07.2019 | |||
29 | Случ (Красилів) | 1:3 | Папірник (Понінка) |
30 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | 2:2 | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
31 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 3:0 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
32 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 4:1 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |
Тур 9 | |||
Дата 14.07.2019 | |||
33 | Темп (Шепетівка) | 3:4 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
34 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 0:4 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
35 | Папірник (Понінка) | 3:0 | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
36 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 3:0 | Случ (Красилів) |
Коло 2 | |||
Тур 10 | |||
Дата 18.08.2019 | |||
37 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 1:0 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
38 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 4:0 | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
39 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | 1:4 | Папірник (Понінка) |
40 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | +:- | Случ (Красилів) |
Тур 11 | |||
Дата 25.08.2019 | |||
41 | Папірник (Понінка) | +:- | Случ (Красилів) |
42 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 2:1 | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
43 | Темп (Шепетівка) | 0:3 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
44 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 2:1 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
Тур 12 | |||
Дата 01.09.2019 | |||
45 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 5:0 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |
46 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | 0:5 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
47 | Случ (Красилів) | -:+ | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
48 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 0:0 | Папірник (Понінка) |
Тур 13 | |||
Дата 08.09.2019 | |||
49 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 2:0 | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
50 | Темп (Шепетівка) | +:- | Случ (Красилів) |
51 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | +:- | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |
52 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 1:3 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
Тур 14 | |||
Дата 15.09.2019 | |||
53 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | 0:4 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
54 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | +:- | Случ (Красилів) |
55 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 5:1 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
56 | Папірник (Понінка) | 1:0 | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
Тур 15 | |||
Дата 22.09.2019 | |||
57 | Папірник (Понінка) | 3:0 | Темп (Шепетівка) |
58 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | +:- | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |
59 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | +:- | Случ (Красилів) |
60 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | +:- | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
Тур 16 | |||
Дата 29.09.2019 | |||
61 | Случ (Красилів) | -:+ | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
62 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 4:1 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
63 | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) | 3:5 | Папірник (Понінка) |
64 | Темп (Шепетівка) | 0:1 | Іскра (Теофіполь) |
Тур 17 | |||
Дата 06.10.2019 | |||
65 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | +:- | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |
67 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) | 1:0 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) |
68 | Случ (Старокостянинів) | +:- | Случ (Красилів) |
Дата 04.10.2019 | |||
66 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) | 0:0 | Папірник (Понінка) |
Тур 18 | |||
Дата 13.10.2019 | |||
69 | Агробізнес (Волочиськ) | 8:0 | Случ (Старокостянинів) |
70 | Папірник (Понінка) | 0:0 | Конфермат (Хмельницький) |
71 | Іскра (Теофіполь) | 0:2 | Агробізнес (Нова Ушиця) |
72 | Темп (Шепетівка) | +:- | Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) |