# | Клуб | І | В | Н | П | М’ячi | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ Тернопіль | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26-2 | 21 |
2 | “ДЮСШ-АІК” Чуднів | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 15 |
3 | ДЮСШ Верес Рівне | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17-11 | 13 |
4 | “ДЮСШ-1” Хмельницький | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-9 | 13 |
5 | “Поділля” Хмельницький | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18-12 | 13 |
6 | “Пансіон” Шепетівка | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-17 | 9 |
7 | “БЛІСП-КДЮСШ” Березне | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | 7 |
8 | ДЮСШ Бердичів | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-15 | 6 |
9 | “Поділля-2” Хмельницький | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8-20 | 6 |
10 | “Чортків-Педліцей” | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-16 | 4 |
11 | “ДЮСШ-2” Тернопіль | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-10 | 3 |
12 | “Козятин-Агро” Козятинський р-н | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 0 |
НАЙБЛИЖЧІ МАТЧІ
7 тур
Дата | Господарi | Рахунок | Гостi |
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | “Козятин-Агро” Козятинський р-н | “ДЮСШ-1” Хмельницький | |
09.10.2016 | “ДЮСШ-2” Тернопіль | 0:3 | “Поділля” Хмельницький |
09.10.2016 | ДЮСШ Верес Рівне | 1:3 | ДЮСШ Тернопіль |
09.10.2016 | “Поділля-2” Хмельницький | 1:3 | “БЛІСП-КДЮСШ” Березне |
09.10.2016 | ДЮСШ Бердичів | 0:2 | “ДЮСШ-АІК” Чуднів |
09.10.2016 | “Пансіон” Шепетівка | 3:1 | “Чортків-Педліцей” |
8 тур
Дата | Господарi | Рахунок | Гостi |
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | “Поділля-2” Хмельницький | “Пансіон” Шепетівка | |
16.10.2016 | “Чортків-Педліцей” | ДЮСШ Верес Рівне | |
16.10.2016 | ДЮСШ Тернопіль | ДЮСШ Бердичів | |
16.10.2016 | “ДЮСШ-АІК” Чуднів | “ДЮСШ-2” Тернопіль | |
16.10.2016 | “Козятин-Агро” Козятинський р-н | “Поділля” Хмельницький | |
16.10.2016 | “БЛІСП-КДЮСШ” Березне | “ДЮСШ-1” Хмельницький |
СТАТИСТИКА
Бомбардири:
# | Прізвище, Ім’я | Клуб | Ігор | Голи (п) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Демчук Тарас | ДЮСШ Верес Рівне | 6 | 8 |
2 | Кобеля Олександр | ДЮСШ Тернопіль | 6 | 8 |
3 | Мардак Олег | “ДЮСШ-АІК” Чуднів | 7 | 7 |
4 | Мазуров Микита | “ДЮСШ-1” Хмельницький | 6 | 6 |
5 | Масуді Мілад | “Поділля” Хмельницький | 6 | 6 |
6 | Ващенко Ярослав | “ДЮСШ-АІК” Чуднів | 7 | 5 (1) |
7 | Гаврилюк Тарас | “Чортків-Педліцей” | 7 | 5 |